II liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy (RW)


Kolejka nr 1 31.03/01.04.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-04-04 - 16:00RKS Radomsko - MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA3 : 1
2018-03-31 - 15:00WARTA SIERADZ JR - GKS Bełchatów SA 1 : 1
2018-03-31 - 11:00RÓŻA KUTNO - Łódzki Klub Sportowy II 1 : 2
2018-03-30 - 11:00Włókniarz Zgierz - Ceramika Opoczno 1 : 0

Kolejka nr 2 07.04/08.04.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-05-16 - 19:00Łódzki Klub Sportowy II - RKS Radomsko 4 : 1
2018-04-08 - 20:00Włókniarz Zgierz - WARTA SIERADZ JR 1 : 2
2018-04-08 - 17:00GKS Bełchatów SA - RÓŻA KUTNO 2 : 0
2018-04-07 - 11:00Ceramika Opoczno - MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA4 : 0

Kolejka nr 3 11.04.2018 - Środa
2018-04-11 - 18:30MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA - Łódzki Klub Sportowy II 0 : 4
2018-04-11 - 18:00WARTA SIERADZ JR - Ceramika Opoczno 4 : 1
2018-04-11 - 17:00RKS Radomsko - GKS Bełchatów SA 3 : 2
2018-04-11 - 16:00RÓŻA KUTNO - Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 2

Kolejka nr 4 14.04/15.04.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-04-15 - 18:00Włókniarz Zgierz - RKS Radomsko 8 : 2
2018-04-15 - 11:00Ceramika Opoczno - Łódzki Klub Sportowy II 0 : 3
2018-04-14 - 12:00WARTA SIERADZ JR - RÓŻA KUTNO 2 : 2
2018-04-14 - 09:30GKS Bełchatów SA - MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA4 : 0

Kolejka nr 5 21.04/22.04.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-04-22 - 17:30Łódzki Klub Sportowy II - GKS Bełchatów SA 3 : 4
2018-04-22 - 11:00MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA - Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 2
2018-04-21 - 15:00RKS Radomsko - WARTA SIERADZ JR 1 : 0
2018-04-21 - 13:30RÓŻA KUTNO - Ceramika Opoczno 2 : 2

Kolejka nr 6 28.04/29.04.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-04-29 - 19:30Włókniarz Zgierz - Łódzki Klub Sportowy II 3 : 4
2018-04-29 - 11:00WARTA SIERADZ JR - MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA2 : 3
2018-04-28 - 14:00RÓŻA KUTNO - RKS Radomsko 3 : 3
2018-04-28 - 11:00Ceramika Opoczno - GKS Bełchatów SA 2 : 1

Kolejka nr 7 02.05.2018 - Środa
2018-05-02 - 18:00GKS Bełchatów SA - Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 2
2018-05-02 - 17:30Łódzki Klub Sportowy II - WARTA SIERADZ JR 3 : 3
2018-05-02 - 17:00RKS Radomsko - Ceramika Opoczno 2 : 0
2018-05-01 - 11:00MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA - RÓŻA KUTNO 0 : 0

Kolejka nr 8 05.05/06.05.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-06-05 - 18:00Ceramika Opoczno - Włókniarz Zgierz 3 : 2
2018-05-06 - 11:00MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA - RKS Radomsko 4 : 1
2018-05-05 - 18:30Łódzki Klub Sportowy II - RÓŻA KUTNO 4 : 0
2018-05-05 - 14:00GKS Bełchatów SA - WARTA SIERADZ JR 2 : 0

Kolejka nr 9 12.05/13.05.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-05-13 - 13:00RÓŻA KUTNO - GKS Bełchatów SA 3 : 1
2018-05-13 - 13:00WARTA SIERADZ JR - Włókniarz Zgierz 4 : 3
2018-05-13 - 11:00MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA - Ceramika Opoczno 1 : 1
2018-05-12 - RKS Radomsko - Łódzki Klub Sportowy II 3 : 0

Kolejka nr 10 19.05/20.05.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-05-20 - 11:00Ceramika Opoczno - WARTA SIERADZ JR 0 : 1
2018-05-19 - 19:30Włókniarz Zgierz - RÓŻA KUTNO 1 : 4
2018-05-19 - 17:30GKS Bełchatów SA - RKS Radomsko 5 : 0
2018-05-19 - 17:00Łódzki Klub Sportowy II - MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA2 : 0

Kolejka nr 11 26.05/27.05.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-05-27 - 17:00RKS Radomsko - Włókniarz Zgierz 0 : 2
2018-05-27 - 16:00Łódzki Klub Sportowy II - Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 0
2018-05-26 - 14:00MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA - GKS Bełchatów SA 1 : 3
2018-05-26 - 14:00RÓŻA KUTNO - WARTA SIERADZ JR 4 : 1

Kolejka nr 12 02.06/03.06.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-06-03 - 11:00Ceramika Opoczno - RÓŻA KUTNO 0 : 3
2018-06-02 - 19:00Włókniarz Zgierz - MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA1 : 2
2018-06-02 - 13:00WARTA SIERADZ JR - RKS Radomsko 1 : 3
2018-06-02 - 11:30GKS Bełchatów SA - Łódzki Klub Sportowy II 3 : 0

Kolejka nr 13 09.06/10.06.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-06-10 - 13:00GKS Bełchatów SA - Ceramika Opoczno 4 : 1
2018-06-09 - 16:00Łódzki Klub Sportowy II - Włókniarz Zgierz 3 : 1
2018-06-09 - 14:00MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA - WARTA SIERADZ JR 1 : 1
2018-06-09 - 11:00RKS Radomsko - RÓŻA KUTNO 1 : 2

Kolejka nr 14 16.06/17.06.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-06-16 - 13:00Włókniarz Zgierz - GKS Bełchatów SA 7 : 1
2018-06-16 - 11:00RÓŻA KUTNO - MGUKS POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA4 : 0
2018-06-15 - 19:00WARTA SIERADZ JR - Łódzki Klub Sportowy II 3 : 0
2018-06-14 - 17:00Ceramika Opoczno - RKS Radomsko 5 : 1