Łódź: D2 Młodzik Grupa 2


Kolejka nr 1 01.09/02.09.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-09-12 - 18:00SAP ANDRESPOLIA II - PSV Łódź1 : 0
2018-09-02 - 16:00MKP Boruta Zgierz - Orzeł Łódź4 : 0
2018-09-02 - 16:00Włókniarz Konstantynów - SPARTA ŁÓDŹ2 : 3
2018-09-01 - 16:30Sokół Aleksandrów - KAS KONSTANTYNÓW4 : 0
2018-09-01 - 11:00ŁKS II Łódź - Sport Perfect8 : 0

Kolejka nr 2 08.09/09.09.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-09-09 - 17:30SPARTA ŁÓDŹ - Sokół Aleksandrów3 : 3
2018-09-09 - 10:00PSV Łódź - Włókniarz Konstantynów1 : 2
2018-09-08 - 12:30KAS KONSTANTYNÓW - MKP Boruta Zgierz0 : 4
2018-09-08 - 10:00Sport Perfect - SAP ANDRESPOLIA II1 : 4

Kolejka nr 3 15.09/16.09.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-09-16 - 13:00MKP Boruta Zgierz - SPARTA ŁÓDŹ6 : 0
2018-09-15 - 14:30Włókniarz Konstantynów - Sport Perfect0 : 6
2018-09-15 - 13:00Sokół Aleksandrów - PSV Łódź0 : 6
2018-09-15 - 12:00Orzeł Łódź - KAS KONSTANTYNÓW4 : 2

Kolejka nr 4 22.09/23.09.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-09-23 - 17:30SPARTA ŁÓDŹ - Orzeł Łódź0 : 2
2018-09-23 - 10:00PSV Łódź - MKP Boruta Zgierz2 : 3
2018-09-22 - 11:00ŁKS II Łódź - SAP ANDRESPOLIA II10 : 0
2018-09-22 - 10:00Sport Perfect - Sokół Aleksandrów3 : 1

Kolejka nr 5 29.09/30.09.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-10-17 - 18:00Włókniarz Konstantynów - ŁKS II Łódź0 : 11
2018-10-03 - 17:30Orzeł Łódź - PSV Łódź2 : 5
2018-09-30 - 13:00MKP Boruta Zgierz - Sport Perfect0 : 0
2018-09-29 - 10:00KAS KONSTANTYNÓW - SPARTA ŁÓDŹ0 : 3

Kolejka nr 6 06.10/07.10.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-10-07 - 16:30SAP ANDRESPOLIA II - Włókniarz Konstantynów3 : 0
2018-10-07 - 10:00PSV Łódź - KAS KONSTANTYNÓW4 : 1
2018-10-06 - 11:00ŁKS II Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów17 : 0
2018-10-06 - 09:00Sport Perfect - Orzeł Łódź4 : 1

Kolejka nr 7 13.10/14.10.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-10-14 - 17:30SPARTA ŁÓDŹ - PSV Łódź0 : 10
2018-10-14 - 14:00Sokół Aleksandrów - SAP ANDRESPOLIA II1 : 5
2018-10-14 - 13:00MKP Boruta Zgierz - ŁKS II Łódź0 : 1
2018-10-13 - 10:00KAS KONSTANTYNÓW - Sport Perfect0 : 6

Kolejka nr 8 20.10/21.10.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-10-24 - 18:00ŁKS II Łódź - Orzeł Łódź9 : 0
2018-10-21 - 14:30Włókniarz Konstantynów - Sokół Aleksandrów0 : 3
2018-10-21 - 14:00SAP ANDRESPOLIA II - MKP Boruta Zgierz1 : 0
2018-10-20 - 10:00Sport Perfect - SPARTA ŁÓDŹ2 : 0

Kolejka nr 9 27.10/28.10.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-10-28 - 13:00Orzeł Łódź - SAP ANDRESPOLIA II2 : 11
2018-10-28 - 10:00PSV Łódź - Sport Perfect0 : 0
2018-10-27 - 14:00MKP Boruta Zgierz - Włókniarz Konstantynów3 : 0
2018-10-27 - 10:00KAS KONSTANTYNÓW - ŁKS II Łódź0 : 15

Kolejka nr 10 03.11/04.11.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-11-06 - 18:00ŁKS II Łódź - SPARTA ŁÓDŹ18 : 0
2018-11-04 - 13:00Włókniarz Konstantynów - Orzeł Łódź3 : 0
2018-11-03 - 11:00Sokół Aleksandrów - MKP Boruta Zgierz2 : 2
2018-11-03 - 10:00SAP ANDRESPOLIA II - KAS KONSTANTYNÓW5 : 0

Kolejka nr 11 10.11/11.11.2018 - Sobota/Niedziela
2018-11-14 - 18:00PSV Łódź - ŁKS II Łódź0 : 7
2018-11-13 - 19:15SPARTA ŁÓDŹ - SAP ANDRESPOLIA II4 : 3
2018-11-10 - 10:30Orzeł Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów0 : 3
2018-09-22 - 10:00KAS KONSTANTYNÓW - Włókniarz Konstantynów1 : 1

Kolejka nr 12 23.03/24.03.2019 - Sobota/Niedziela
2019-03-24 - 14:00PSV Łódź - SAP ANDRESPOLIA II0 : 3
2019-03-24 - 11:00MKP Boruta Zgierz - SPARTA ŁÓDŹ9 : 0
2019-03-23 - 11:00KAS KONSTANTYNÓW - Włókniarz Konstantynów1 : 3
2019-03-23 - 10:00Orzeł Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów2 : 4
2019-03-23 - 10:00Sport Perfect - ŁKS II Łódź0 : 7

Kolejka nr 13 30.03/31.03.2019 - Sobota/Niedziela
2019-03-30 - 17:00SPARTA ŁÓDŹ - Orzeł Łódź0 : 2
2019-03-30 - 14:30Sport Perfect - MKP Boruta Zgierz2 : 2
2019-03-30 - 13:00Włókniarz Konstantynów - SAP ANDRESPOLIA II1 : 7
2019-03-30 - 11:00KAS KONSTANTYNÓW - ŁKS II Łódź2 : 9
2019-03-30 - 11:00Sokół Aleksandrów - PSV Łódź1 : 0

Kolejka nr 14 06.04/07.04.2019 - Sobota/Niedziela
2019-04-07 - 16:00PSV Łódź - SPARTA ŁÓDŹ9 : 0
2019-04-07 - 15:00MKP Boruta Zgierz - KAS KONSTANTYNÓW8 : 1
2019-04-06 - 11:00ŁKS II Łódź - Włókniarz Konstantynów9 : 2
2019-04-06 - 11:00SAP ANDRESPOLIA II - Sokół Aleksandrów3 : 1
2019-04-06 - 10:00Orzeł Łódź - Sport Perfect0 : 2

Kolejka nr 15 13.04/14.04.2019 - Sobota/Niedziela
2019-04-18 - 13:00ŁKS II Łódź - MKP Boruta Zgierz0 : 0
2019-04-14 - 11:00KAS KONSTANTYNÓW - Orzeł Łódź2 : 2
2019-04-13 - 18:00SPARTA ŁÓDŹ - SAP ANDRESPOLIA II0 : 3
2019-04-13 - 11:00Włókniarz Konstantynów - Sokół Aleksandrów1 : 2
2019-04-13 - 10:00Sport Perfect - PSV Łódź0 : 3

Kolejka nr 16 27.04/28.04.2019 - Sobota/Niedziela
2019-04-28 - 12:00PSV Łódź - KAS KONSTANTYNÓW9 : 0
2019-04-28 - 11:00MKP Boruta Zgierz - Włókniarz Konstantynów1 : 0
2019-04-27 - 14:00SAP ANDRESPOLIA II - Sport Perfect2 : 3
2019-04-27 - 12:30Sokół Aleksandrów - SPARTA ŁÓDŹ6 : 0
2019-04-24 - 17:30Orzeł Łódź - ŁKS II Łódź0 : 13

Kolejka nr 17 04.05/05.05.2019 - Sobota/Niedziela
2019-05-15 - 18:45ŁKS II Łódź - PSV Łódź1 : 2
2019-05-08 - 20:00KAS KONSTANTYNÓW - SAP ANDRESPOLIA II0 : 3
2019-05-08 - 18:30MKP Boruta Zgierz - Orzeł Łódź3 : 0
2019-05-07 - 18:00Włókniarz Konstantynów - SPARTA ŁÓDŹ0 : 1
2019-05-05 - 12:00Sport Perfect - Sokół Aleksandrów5 : 0

Kolejka nr 18 11.05/12.05.2019 - Sobota/Niedziela
2019-05-12 - 12:00PSV Łódź - MKP Boruta Zgierz0 : 2
2019-05-12 - 11:00SAP ANDRESPOLIA II - ŁKS II Łódź1 : 0
2019-05-11 - 17:00SPARTA ŁÓDŹ - Sport Perfect0 : 7
2019-05-10 - 19:00Sokół Aleksandrów - KAS KONSTANTYNÓW1 : 2
2019-05-09 - 18:00Orzeł Łódź - Włókniarz Konstantynów1 : 2

Kolejka nr 19 18.05/19.05.2019 - Sobota/Niedziela
2019-05-19 - 11:00MKP Boruta Zgierz - SAP ANDRESPOLIA II2 : 0
2019-05-18 - 13:00ŁKS II Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów4 : 1
2019-05-18 - 13:00Włókniarz Konstantynów - Sport Perfect0 : 2
2019-05-18 - 11:00KAS KONSTANTYNÓW - SPARTA ŁÓDŹ2 : 2
2019-05-18 - PSV Łódź - Orzeł Łódź3 : 0

Kolejka nr 20 25.05/26.05.2019 - Sobota/Niedziela
2019-05-26 - 12:00PSV Łódź - Włókniarz Konstantynów1 : 0
2019-05-25 - 20:00SPARTA ŁÓDŹ - ŁKS II Łódź0 : 5
2019-05-25 - 13:00Sokół Aleksandrów - MKP Boruta Zgierz0 : 1
2019-05-25 - 12:00Sport Perfect - KAS KONSTANTYNÓW8 : 3
2019-05-25 - 09:00SAP ANDRESPOLIA II - Orzeł Łódź8 : 1